oddíl volejbalu  TJ SOKOL MALÁ SKÁLA

II. LIGA - skupina B 2017/2018

  Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1   Žďár n. S. 4 3 1 0 0   12:3 11
2   Malá Skála 6 3 0 2 1   13:9 11
3   Hrotovice 6 2 2 0 2   13:11 10
4   Česká Třebová II 6 2 2 0 2   12:11 10
5   Choceň 6 3 0 1 2   13:9 10
6   Hronov 6 3 0 0 3   11:10 9
7   Dvůr Králové 6 2 1 0 3   10:13 8
8   Hradec Králové 6 2 0 2 2   11:13 8
9   Chvaletice 6 2 0 0 4   6:14 6
10   Prosek 4 0 0 1 3   4:12 1

 

1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Hrotovice   3:0 (24,16,21)  
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Malá Skála   0:3 (-23,-16,-14)  
3 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov   1:3 (23,-19,-18,-15)  
4 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Prosek   3:2 (19,-17,-20,26,13)  
5 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové   3:0 (12,19,24)  

 

2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Hrotovice   2:3 (-16,-23,18,20,-13)  
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Malá Skála   0:3 (-26,-22,-15)  
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov   3:1 (21,20,-19,16)  
9 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Prosek   3:1 (-23,25,18,20)  
10 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové   3:2 (-27,-22,18,19,15)  

 

3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hrotovice - Hradec Králové   3:2 (14,-22,-25,22,7)  
12 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Žďár n. S.   Strachanová I., Blažek M.  
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II   3:0 (20,18,11)  
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové   2:3 (20,-18,15,-10,-10)  
15 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Chvaletice   3:0 (21,23,25)  

 

4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Hradec Králové   3:1 (-22,13,20,25)  
17 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Žďár n. S.   Blažek M., Strachanová I.  
18 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II   3:0 (24,13,23)  
19 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové   3:0 (21,22,25)  
20 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Chvaletice   1:3 (-20,-22,20,-23)  

 

5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Hrotovice   3:1 (14,19,-22,18)  
22 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Choceň   0:3 (-21,-20,-18)  
23 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Malá Skála   3:2 (17,-23,-25,22,12)  
24 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov   3:1 (20,21,-22,17)  
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Prosek   3:1 (14,-22,21,17)  

 

6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Hrotovice   0:3 (-21,-11,-16)  
27 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Choceň   3:1 (-19,18,23,13)  
28 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Malá Skála   3:0 (18,25,23)  
29 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov   3:0 (20,17,17)  
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Prosek   3:0 (15,16,21)  

 

7. kolo
31 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hrotovice - Prosek   Pivnička L., Palát J.  
32 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové   Vyhnánek M., Anděl V.  
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S.   Kochman M., Čermák J.  
34 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II   Veselý A., Kučera P.  
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Dvůr Králové   Vašková D., Sršeň M.  

 

8. kolo
36 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Prosek   Palát J., Pivnička L.  
37 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové   Anděl V., Vyhnánek M.  
38 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S.   Čermák J., Kochman M.  
39 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II   Kučera P., Veselý A.  
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Dvůr Králové   Sršeň M., Vašková D.  

 

9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Hrotovice   Tomášek F., Máša R.  
42 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Chvaletice   Veselý A., Motl J.  
43 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň   Palát J., Ježek J.  
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové   Strachanová I., Kučera S.  
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Hronov   Hudečková V., Horbowyj V.  

 

10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Hrotovice   Máša R., Tomášek F.  
47 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Chvaletice   Motl J., Veselý A.  
48 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň   Ježek J., Palát J.  
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové   Kučera S., Strachanová I.  
50 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Hronov   Horbowyj V., Hudečková V.  

 

11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Hrotovice - Hronov   Mačát Z., Hajn L.  
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Prosek   Kučera S., Čermák J.  
53 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové   Klár V., Šámal L.  
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Žďár n. S.   Husák J., Kučera P.  
55 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Česká Třebová II   Vašková D., Stehlíček �.  

 

12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Hronov   Hajn L., Mačát Z.  
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Prosek   Čermák J., Kučera S.  
58 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové   Šámal L., Klár V.  
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Žďár n. S.   Kučera P., Husák J.  
60 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Česká Třebová II   Stehlíček �., Vašková D.  

 

13. kolo
61 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hrotovice   Sochor J., Klár V.  
62 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové   Šmíd M., Hajn L.  
63 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Chvaletice   Motl J., Sršeň M.  
64 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Choceň   Strachanová I., Horbowyj V.  
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Malá Skála   Krulich P., Vyhnánek M.  

 

14. kolo
66 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hrotovice   Klár V., Sochor J.  
67 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové   Hajn L., Šmíd M.  
68 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Chvaletice   Sršeň M., Motl J.  
69 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Choceň   Horbowyj V., Strachanová I.  
70 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Malá Skála   Vyhnánek M., Krulich P.  

 

15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hrotovice - Malá Skála   Mačát Z., Palát J.  
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Hronov   Vajrych P., Hejtmánek P.  
73 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Chvaletice - Prosek   Motl J., Krátký M.  
74 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové   Krulich P., Máša R.  
75 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n. S.   Kučera P., Husák J.  

 

16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Malá Skála   Palát J., Mačát Z.  
77 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Hronov   Hejtmánek P., Vajrych P.  
78 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Chvaletice - Prosek   Krátký M., Motl J.  
79 2. 12. 2017, 12:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové   Máša R., Krulich P.  
80 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n. S.   Husák J., Kučera P.  

 

17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hrotovice   Palát J., Ježek J.  
82 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové   Richtera P., Klár V.  
83 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové   Ibl J., Strachanová I.  
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Chvaletice   Máša R., Krulich P.  
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Choceň   Bydžovský Z., Čermák J.  

 

18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hrotovice   Ježek J., Palát J.  
87 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové   Klár V., Richtera P.  
88 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové   Strachanová I., Ibl J.  
89 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Chvaletice   Krulich P., Máša R.  
90 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Choceň   Čermák J., Bydžovský Z.  

 

19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Choceň   Mačát Z., Musil K.  
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Chvaletice   Kochman M., Čermák J.  
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové   Krulich P., Máša R.  
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Česká Třebová II   Horbowyj V., Šedá V.  
95 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S.   Šámal L., Sršeň M.  

 

20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Choceň   Musil K., Mačát Z.  
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Chvaletice   Čermák J., Kochman M.  
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové   Máša R., Krulich P.  
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Česká Třebová II   Šedá V., Horbowyj V.  
100 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S.   Sršeň M., Šámal L.  

 

21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Hrotovice   Vašková D., Anděl V.  
102 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Prosek   Hajn L., Kuliha M.  
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov   Sochor J., Richtera P.  
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála   Kučera S., Voslář J.  
105 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Chvaletice - Choceň   Vajrych P., Sršeň M.  

 

22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Hrotovice   Anděl V., Vašková D.  
107 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Prosek   Kuliha M., Hajn L.  
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov   Richtera P., Sochor J.  
109 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála   Voslář J., Kučera S.  
110 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Chvaletice - Choceň   Sršeň M., Vajrych P.  

 

23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Chvaletice   Pivnička L., Musil K.  
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové   Husák J., Kučera P.  
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Česká Třebová II   Kohlmann T., Čermák J.  
114 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S.   Máša R., Krulich P.  
115 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Hradec Králové   Zich J., Jusič A.  

 

24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Chvaletice   Musil K., Pivnička L.  
117 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové   Kučera P., Husák J.  
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Česká Třebová II   Čermák J., Kohlmann T.  
119 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S.   Krulich P., Máša R.  
120 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Hradec Králové   Jusič A., Zich J.  

 

25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Hrotovice   Luptáková P., Kožár P.  
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov   Krátký M., Voslář J.  
123 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála   Vajrych P., Kuliha M.  
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň   Souček M., Hejtmánek P.  
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Chvaletice   Šámal L., Klár V.  

 

26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Hrotovice   Kožár P., Luptáková P.  
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov   Voslář J., Krátký M.  
128 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála   Kuliha M., Vajrych P.  
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň   Hejtmánek P., Souček M.  
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Chvaletice   Klár V., Šámal L.  

 

27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Dvůr Králové   Tobolák J., Pivnička L.  
132 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Chvaletice - Česká Třebová II   Motl J., Krátký M.  
133 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S.   Klár V., Voslář J.  
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála   Kučera S., Sršeň M.  
135 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Prosek   Vyhnánek M., Anděl V.  

 

28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Dvůr Králové   Pivnička L., Tobolák J.  
137 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Chvaletice - Česká Třebová II   Krátký M., Motl J.  
138 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S.   Voslář J., Klár V.  
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála   Sršeň M., Kučera S.  
140 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Prosek   Anděl V., Vyhnánek M.  

 

29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Hrotovice   Anděl V., Motl J.  
142 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Malá Skála   Blažek M., Zich J.  
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň   Husák J., Kučera P.  
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Chvaletice   Palát J., Ježek J.  
145 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové   Pochop P., Sršeň M.  

 

30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Hrotovice   Motl J., Anděl V.  
147 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Malá Skála   Zich J., Blažek M.  
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň   Kučera P., Husák J.  
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Chvaletice   Ježek J., Palát J.  
150 25. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové   Sršeň M., Pochop P.  

 

31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Česká Třebová II   Herosch V., Šimáně M.  
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Žďár n. S.   Krulich P., Kučera S.  
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Chvaletice - Hradec Králové   Richtera P., Krátký M.  
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Prosek   Kučera P., Husák J.  
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hronov   Čermák J., Lenert A.  

 

32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Česká Třebová II   Šimáně M., Herosch V.  
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Žďár n. S.   Kučera S., Krulich P.  
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Chvaletice - Hradec Králové   Krátký M., Richtera P.  
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Prosek   Husák J., Kučera P.  
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hronov   Lenert A., Čermák J.  

 

33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hrotovice   Čermák J., Kohlmann T.  
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Choceň   Krulich P., Máša R.  
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Chvaletice   Šedá V., Jusič A.  
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Hradec Králové   Tomášek F., Kmoníček J.  
165 17. 3. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová II   Hajn L., Kuliha M.  

 

34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hrotovice   Kohlmann T., Čermák J.  
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Choceň   Máša R., Krulich P.  
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Chvaletice   Jusič A., Šedá V.  
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Hradec Králové   Kmoníček J., Tomášek F.  
170 17. 3. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová II   Kuliha M., Hajn L.  

 

35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Žďár n. S.   Pivnička L., Tobolák J.  
172 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II   Sochor J., Tomášek F.  
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek   Anděl V., Voslář J.  
174 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Chvaletice - Hronov   Motl J., Stehlíček �.  
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Malá Skála   Richtera P., Vašková D.  

 

36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Žďár n. S.   Tobolák J., Pivnička L.  
177 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II   Tomášek F., Sochor J.  
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek   Voslář J., Anděl V.  
179 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Chvaletice - Hronov   Stehlíček �., Motl J.  
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Malá Skála   Vašková D., Richtera P.

 

 

 

TOPlist

aktualizováno: 16.10.2017 14:15:24