oddíl volejbalu  TJ SOKOL MALÁ SKÁLA

II. LIGA - skupina B 2017/2018 

  Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1   Žďár n. S. 18 8 4 2 4   43:29 34
2   Choceň 18 7 4 3 4   41:30 32
3   Hrotovice 18 8 2 3 5   38:31 31
4   Hronov 18 7 2 4 5   37:32 29
5   Česká Třebová II 18 7 3 1 7   35:34 28
6   Hradec Králové 18 7 1 5 5   35:36 28
7   Dvůr Králové 18 6 4 1 7   35:37 27
8   Prosek 18 3 5 5 5   38:41 24
9   Malá Skála 18 6 0 3 9   27:38 21
10   Chvaletice 18 4 2 0 12   22:43 16

 

1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Hrotovice   3:0 (24,16,21)  
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Malá Skála   0:3 (-23,-16,-14)  
3 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov   1:3 (23,-19,-18,-15)  
4 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Prosek   3:2 (19,-17,-20,26,13)  
5 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové   3:0 (12,19,24)  

 

2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Hrotovice   2:3 (-16,-23,18,20,-13)  
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Malá Skála   0:3 (-26,-22,-15)  
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov   3:1 (21,20,-19,16)  
9 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Prosek   3:1 (-23,25,18,20)  
10 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové   3:2 (-27,-22,18,19,15)  

 

3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hrotovice - Hradec Králové   3:2 (14,-22,-25,22,7)  
12 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Žďár n. S.   3:2 (16,21,-22,-24,13)  
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II   3:0 (20,18,11)  
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové   2:3 (20,-18,15,-10,-10)  
15 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Chvaletice   3:0 (21,23,25)  

 

4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Hradec Králové   3:1 (-22,13,20,25)  
17 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Žďár n. S.   3:2 (-25,16,-22,21,15)  
18 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II   3:0 (24,13,23)  
19 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové   3:0 (21,22,25)  
20 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Chvaletice   1:3 (-20,-22,20,-23)  

 

5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Hrotovice   3:1 (14,19,-22,18)  
22 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Choceň   0:3 (-21,-20,-18)  
23 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Malá Skála   3:2 (17,-23,-25,22,12)  
24 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov   3:1 (20,21,-22,17)  
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Prosek   3:1 (14,-22,21,17)  

 

6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Hrotovice   0:3 (-21,-11,-16)  
27 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Choceň   3:1 (-19,18,23,13)  
28 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Malá Skála   3:0 (18,25,23)  
29 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov   3:0 (20,17,17)  
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Prosek   3:0 (15,16,21)  

 

7. kolo
31 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hrotovice - Prosek   3:1 (23,16,-22,17)  
32 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové   3:2 (28,14,-23,-20,12)  
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S.   3:1 (19,-23,17,20)  
34 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II   3:0 (24,21,18)  
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Dvůr Králové   1:3 (-23,-20,17,-19)  

 

8. kolo
36 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Prosek   2:3 (16,-24,17,-17,-19)  
37 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové   3:2 (19,-15,18,-26,6)  
38 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S.   2:3 (17,23,-13,-12,-9)  
39 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Česká Třebová II   3:2 (-23,23,19,-9,10)  
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Dvůr Králové   1:3 (-15,-19,21,-23)  

 

9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Hrotovice   3:0 (17,21,17)  
42 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Chvaletice   1:3 (-21,16,-15,-18)  
43 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň   3:2 (9,-18,20,-23,13)  
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové   0:3 (-21,-21,-20)  
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Hronov   3:2 (23,-24,-30,23,13)  

 

10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Hrotovice   3:2 (22,22,-22,-19,14)  
47 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Chvaletice   0:3 (-11,-19,-24)  
48 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň   3:2 (-26,-21,10,20,14)  
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové   1:3 (-16,-16,19,-23)  
50 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Hronov   3:2 (17,21,-13,-19,11)  

 

11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Hrotovice - Hronov   3:0 (21,16,16)  
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Prosek   1:3 (13,-18,-23,-15)  
53 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové   3:0 (21,19,14)  
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chvaletice - Žďár n. S.   1:3 (23,-19,-20,-21)  
55 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Česká Třebová II   3:1 (-21,22,20,22)  

 

12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Hronov   3:0 (19,15,24)  
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Prosek   3:1 (-25,20,22,18)  
58 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové   3:0 (8,20,18)  
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chvaletice - Žďár n. S.   0:3 (-15,-21,-28)  
60 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Česká Třebová II   1:3 (22,-23,-17,-23)  

 

13. kolo
61 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hrotovice   3:2 (20,-23,22,-26,11)  
62 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové   3:0 (17,11,8)  
63 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Chvaletice   3:1 (-21,25,18,13)  
64 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Choceň   3:0 (21,20,26)  
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Malá Skála   3:0 (18,20,19)  

 

14. kolo
66 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hrotovice   3:1 (20,23,-20,17)  
67 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové   3:1 (-22,16,26,17)  
68 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Chvaletice   2:3 (18,19,-19,-21,-10)  
69 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Choceň   2:3 (17,-12,23,-22,-9)  
70 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Malá Skála   3:0 (17,13,11)  

 

15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hrotovice - Malá Skála   3:0 (21,21,18)  
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Choceň - Hronov   3:2 (15,-23,18,-17,11)  
73 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Chvaletice - Prosek   3:2 (-16,22,22,-20,13)  
74 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové   3:2 (-21,22,14,-20,9)  
75 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n. S.   3:0 (22,16,13)  

 

16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hrotovice - Malá Skála   3:0 (19,23,20)  
77 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Choceň - Hronov   3:2 (-22,20,20,-19,13)  
78 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Chvaletice - Prosek   0:3 (-25,-32,-26)  
79 2. 12. 2017, 12:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové   3:0 (18,16,16)  
80 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Žďár n. S.   3:1 (-20,20,19,17)  

 

17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hrotovice   3:0 (16,13,10)  
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové NH 1:3 (-22,18,-22,-22)  
83 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové   2:3 (17,-20,22,-24,-11)  
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Chvaletice   3:0 (18,16,16)  
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Malá Skála - Choceň   1:3 (-16,-22,15,-16)  

 

18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hrotovice   1:3 (-22,23,-16,-17)  
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové NH 3:0 (21,22,22)  
88 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové   2:3 (17,-14,18,-20,-11)  
89 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Chvaletice   3:0 (13,16,18)  
90 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Malá Skála - Choceň   3:0 (22,21,22)  

 

19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Choceň   Mačát Z. ,Musil K.  
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Chvaletice   Kochman M. ,Kučera S.  
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové   Krulich P. ,Máša R.  
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Česká Třebová II   Horbowyj V. ,Šedá V.  
95 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S.   Šámal L. ,Sršeň M.  

 

20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Choceň   Musil K. ,Mačát Z.  
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Chvaletice   Kučera S. ,Kochman M.  
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové   Máša R. ,Krulich P.  
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Česká Třebová II   Šedá V. ,Horbowyj V.  
100 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S.   Sršeň M. ,Šámal L.  

 

21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Hrotovice   Vašková D. ,Anděl V.  
102 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Prosek   Hajn L. ,Kuliha M.  
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov   Sochor J. ,Richtera P.  
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála   Kučera S. ,Voslář J.  
105 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Chvaletice - Choceň   Vajrych P. ,Sršeň M.  

 

22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Hrotovice   Anděl V. ,Vašková D.  
107 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Prosek   Kuliha M. ,Hajn L.  
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov   Richtera P. ,Sochor J.  
109 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála   Voslář J. ,Kučera S.  
110 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Chvaletice - Choceň   Sršeň M. ,Vajrych P.  

 

23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Chvaletice   Pivnička L. ,Musil K.  
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové   Husák J. ,Kučera P.  
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Česká Třebová II   Kohlmann T. ,Čermák J.  
114 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S.   Máša R. ,Krulich P.  
115 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Hradec Králové   Zich J. ,Jusič A.  

 

24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Chvaletice   Musil K. ,Pivnička L.  
117 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové   Kučera P. ,Husák J.  
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Česká Třebová II   Čermák J. ,Kohlmann T.  
119 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S.   Krulich P. ,Máša R.  
120 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Hradec Králové   Jusič A. ,Zich J.  

 

25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Hrotovice   Luptáková P. ,Kožár P.  
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov   Krátký M. ,Voslář J.  
123 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála   Vajrych P. ,Palát J.  
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň   Souček M. ,Hejtmánek P.  
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Chvaletice   Šámal L. ,Klár V.  

 

26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Hrotovice   Kožár P. ,Luptáková P.  
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov   Voslář J. ,Krátký M.  
128 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála   Palát J. ,Vajrych P.  
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Choceň   Hejtmánek P. ,Souček M.  
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Chvaletice   Klár V. ,Šámal L.  

 

27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Dvůr Králové   Tobolák J. ,Pivnička L.  
132 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Chvaletice - Česká Třebová II   Motl J. ,Krátký M.  
133 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S.   Klár V. ,Voslář J.  
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála   Kučera S. ,Sršeň M.  
135 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Prosek   Vyhnánek M. ,Anděl V.  

 

28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Dvůr Králové   Pivnička L. ,Tobolák J.  
137 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Chvaletice - Česká Třebová II   Krátký M. ,Motl J.  
138 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S.   Voslář J. ,Klár V.  
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála   Sršeň M. ,Kučera S.  
140 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Prosek   Anděl V. ,Vyhnánek M.  

 

29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Hrotovice   Anděl V. ,Motl J.  
142 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Malá Skála   Blažek M. ,Zich J.  
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň   Husák J. ,Kučera P.  
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Chvaletice   Palát J. ,Ježek J.  
145 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové   Pochop P. ,Sršeň M.  

 

30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Hrotovice   Motl J. ,Anděl V.  
147 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Malá Skála   Zich J. ,Blažek M.  
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň   Kučera P. ,Husák J.  
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Chvaletice   Ježek J. ,Palát J.  
150 25. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Dvůr Králové   Sršeň M. ,Pochop P.  

 

31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Česká Třebová II   Herosch V. ,Šimáně M.  
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Žďár n. S.   Krulich P. ,Kučera S.  
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Chvaletice - Hradec Králové   Richtera P. ,Krátký M.  
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Prosek   Kučera P. ,Husák J.  
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hronov   Čermák J. ,Lenert A.  

 

32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Česká Třebová II   Šimáně M. ,Herosch V.  
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Žďár n. S.   Kučera S. ,Krulich P.  
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Chvaletice - Hradec Králové   Krátký M. ,Richtera P.  
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Prosek   Husák J. ,Kučera P.  
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hronov   Lenert A. ,Čermák J.  

 

33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hrotovice   Čermák J. ,Kohlmann T.  
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Choceň   Krulich P. ,Máša R.  
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prosek - Chvaletice   Šedá V. ,Jusič A.  
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Hradec Králové   Tomášek F. ,Kmoníček J.  
165 17. 3. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová II   Hajn L. ,Kuliha M.  

 

34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hrotovice   Kohlmann T. ,Čermák J.  
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Choceň   Máša R. ,Krulich P.  
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Prosek - Chvaletice   Jusič A. ,Šedá V.  
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Hradec Králové   Kmoníček J. ,Tomášek F.  
170 17. 3. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová II   Kuliha M. ,Hajn L.  

 

35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hrotovice - Žďár n. S.   Pivnička L. ,Tobolák J.  
172 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II   Sochor J. ,Tomášek F.  
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek   Anděl V. ,Voslář J.  
174 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Chvaletice - Hronov   Motl J. ,Stehlíček �.  
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Malá Skála   Richtera P. ,Vašková D.  

 

36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hrotovice - Žďár n. S.   Tobolák J. ,Pivnička L.  
177 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II   Tomášek F. ,Sochor J.  
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek   Voslář J. ,Anděl V.  
179 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Chvaletice - Hronov   Stehlíček �. ,Motl J.  
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Malá Skála   Vašková D. ,Richtera P.

 

TOPlist

aktualizováno: 11.12.2017 20:59:06